Fechas: Del 01/10/2018 al 07/10/2018
Previa: Del 29/09/2018 al 30/10/2018
Pais: MELILLA (ESP)
Premios: $15.000
Superficie: Tierra Batida (Clay)
Pelota oficial: Babolat
Director Torneo: Pablo Martinez Catalan 952 692 151
Datos del club: Pistas Municipales de Tenis Alvarez Claro
C/ Alfonso X, 2 – CP 52005 – MELILLA
Telefono 952 692 151
Juez Árbitro:
Poncho Ayala (ESP)
Jueces de Silla ITF:
Javier Estevez (ESP)
Jorge Lovato(VEN)
Jueces de Silla Locales:
M’Hamed Mohand (ESP)(MELILLA)
Mohamed Douiri (ESP)(MELILLA)
Pablo Martínez de Ceano-Vivas (ESP)(MELILLA)
Daniel Carballo
Jorge Rodríguez
2017
Campeon: Steven Diez (CAN)
Finalista: Miguel Semmler (ESP)
Campeones Dobles: Dante Gennaro (ITA)
Patricio Heras (ARG)
2016
Campeona: Mario Vilella (ESP)
Finalista: Rircardo Ojeda (ESP)
Campeonas Dobles: Carlos Boluda (ESP)
David Vega (ESP)
2015
Campeon: James Ward (Gran Bretaña)
Finalista: Roberto Ortega (España)
Campeones Dobles: Ivan Arenas (España)
Roberto ORTEGA (ESP)
2014
Campeon: Jorge Hernando (ESP)
Finalista: Ricardo Ojeda (ESP)
Campeones Dobles: David Perez (ESP)
Federico Zeballos (BOL)
2013
Campeon: Ricardo Villacorta (España)
Finalista: Iván Arenas (España)
Campeones Dobles: Ivan Arenas (España)
Jaime Pulgar (españa)
2012
Campeon: James MCGee (IRL)
Finalista: Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
Campeones Dobles: Ivan Arenas (España)
Jaime Pulgar (españa)
2011
Campeon: Benjamin MITCHELL (Australia)
Finalista: Roberto ORTEGA (ESP)
Campeones Dobles: Harri HELIOVAARA (Finlandia)
Denys MOLCHANOV (Ucrania)
2010
Campeon: Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)
Finalista: Pablo Martin Adalia (ESP)
Campeones Dobles: Carlos Gomez Herrera (ESP)
Abraham Gonzalez Jimenez (ESP)
2009
Campeon: Pablo Carreño (ESP)
Finalista: Andoni Vivanco (ESP)
Campeones Dobles: >Ignacio Coll (ESP)
Andoni Vivanco (ESP)
2008
Campeon: Gero Kretschmer (GER)
Finalista: Karlis Lejnieks (LET)
Campeones Dobles: Carles Rexach (ESP)
Eric Scherer (GER)
2007
Campeon: Guillermo Alcaide (ESP)
Finalista: Pere Riba (ESP)
Campeones Dobles: Sergio Perez Perez (ESP)
Luis Perez Perez (ESP)
2006
Campeon: Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Finalista: Komlavi Loglo (TOG)
Campeones Dobles: Carles Rexach (ESP)
Eric Scherer (GER)