Fechas: Del 22/09/2018 al 30/09/2018
Previa: Del 29/09/2018 al 07/10/2018
Pais: MELILLA (ESP)
Premios: $15.000
Superficie: Tierra Batida (Clay)
Pelota oficial: Babolat
Director Torneo: Pablo Martinez Catalan 952.692.151
Datos del club: Pistas Municipales de Tenis Alvarez Claro
C/ Alfonso X, 2 – CP 52005 – MELILLA
Telefono 952.69.21.51
Juez Árbitro:
Poncho Ayala (ESP)
Jueces de Silla ITF:
Javier Estevez (ESP)
Jorge Lovato(VEN)
Jueces de Silla Locales:
M’Hamed Mohand (ESP)(MELILLA)
Mohamed Douiri (ESP)(MELILLA)
Pablo Martínez de Ceano-Vivas (ESP)(MELILLA)
Daniel Carballo
Jorge Rodríguez
2017
Campeona: Eva Guerrero (ESP)
Finalista: Marina Bassols (ESP)
Campeonas Dobles: Paula Arias (ESP)
Eva Guerrero (ESP)

 

2016
Campeona: Harmony Tan (FRA)
Finalista: María José Luque (ESP)
Campeonas Dobles: Mariana Drazic (CRO)
Panna Udvardy (HUN)

 

2015
Campeona: Estrella Cabeza (ESP)
Finalista: María José Luque (ESP)
Campeonas Dobles: Estrella Cabeza (ESP)
Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR)

 

2014
Campeona: Lucia Cervera (ESP)
Finalista: Georgina García (ESP)
Campeonas Dobles: Lucia Cervera (ESP)
Olga Parres (ESP)

 

2013
Campeona: Clotilde de Bernardi (FRA)
Finalista: Lucia Cervera (ESP)
Campeonas Dobles: Lucia Cervera (ESP)
Pilar Dominguez (ESP)

 

2012
Campeona: Rocio De La Torre (ESP)
Finalista: Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Campeonas Dobles: Tatiana Bua (ARG)
Melina Ferrero (ARG)

 

2011
Campeona: Rocio De La Torre (ESP)
Finalista: Malou Ejdesgaard (DEN)
Campeonas Dobles: Aselya Arginbayeva (KAZ)
Tanya Samodelok (RUS)

 

2010
Campeona: Diana Stomlega (ROU)
Finalista: Danielle Mills (USA)
Campeonas Dobles: Gally De Wael (BEL)
Elina Gasanova (RUS)

 

2009
Campeona: Giulia Gasparri (ITA)
Finalista: Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL)
Campeonas Dobles: Dalila Jakupovic (SLO)
Zuzana Zlochova (SVK)

 

2008
Campeona: Tetyana Arefyeva (UKR)
Finalista: Dessislava Mladenova (BUL)
Campeonas Dobles: Martina Caciotti (ITA)
Nicole Clerico (ITA)

 

2007
Campeona: Carla Suarez (ESP)
Finalista: Anna Gerasimou (GRE)
Campeonas Dobles: Carolina Gago Fuentes (ESP)
Melisa Cabrera Handt (ESP)

 

2006
Campeona: Andrea Sieveke (GER)
Finalista: Sabrina Mendez Dominguez (ESP)
Campeonas Dobles: Wan-Ting Liu(CHN)
Shen-Nan Sun(CHN)

 

2005
Campeona: Sara Errani (ITA)
Finalista: Lucia Jimenez (ESP)
Campeonas Dobles: Mª José Martínez (ESP)
Sara Errani (ITA)

 

2004
Campeona: Nina Bratchikova (RUS)
Finalista: Frederica Piedade (POR)
Campeonas Dobles: Nina Bratchikova (RUS)
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)